SEZON 1983/1984

sezon 20. / 143. premiera

Jean Anouilh – Sofokles
ANTYGONA
przekład: Zbigniew Stolarek i Stanisław Hebanowski
opracowanie tekstu: Irena Borsukówna
opieka reżyserska: Bernard Ford-Hanaoka
kostiumy: Ewa Beata Wodecka
premiera: 10 IX 1983 (scena studyjna)

 

obsada:
Irena Borsukówna

sezon 20. / 144. premiera

Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz
W MAŁYM DWORKU
reżyseria: Jacek Bunsch
scenografia: Wojciech Jankowiak i Michał Jędrzejewski
muzyka: Zbigniew Piotrowski
plastyka ruchu: Waldemar Karst
premiera: 29 X 1983

 

obsada:
Dyapanazy Nibek – Zdzisław Jan Nowicki
Zosia – Irena Rybicka-Dul
Amelka – Grażyna Zielińska
Panikowski – Ryszard Radwański
Widmo matki – Krystyna Krotoska
Kozdroń – Krzysztof Rysiak
Marzejko – Kazimierz Migdar
Kucharka – Teresa Musiałek
Stęporek – Jan Miś

sezon 20. / 145. premiera

Hans Christian Andersen
KRÓLOWA ŚNIEGU
adaptacja: Kazimiera Jeżewska
reżyseria: Kazimierz Migdar
scenografia: Ewa Beata Wodecka
choreografia: Helena Pinkinelli
premiera: 17 XII 1983

 

obsada:
Królowa śniegu – Teresa Musiałek
Gerda – Irena Borsukówna
Rozbójnik – Ryszard Radwański
Rozbójnik – Józef Kaczyński
Rozbójnik – Krzysztof Rysiak
Ren – Jan Miś
Stara rozbójnica – Hanna Bondarewska
Młoda rozbójniczka – Grażyna Zielińska
Wróżka – Irena Rybicka-Dul
Finka – Krystyna Krasowska
prolog – Kazimierz Migdar
Kaj – Jarosław Bogucki (dziecko) / Artur Dzigoński (dziecko)
Christian – Robert Machowski / Tadeusz Sokołowski
Dziecko – Beata Kowalik (dziecko) / Marta Listwan (dziecko)

sezon 20. / 146. premiera

Federico Garcia Lorca
DOM BERNABY ALBA
przekład: Jan Winczakiewicz
inscenizacja i reżyseria: Bogusław Danielewski
scenografia: Marcin Wenzel
opracowanie muzyczne: Jerzy Kulhawy
premiera: 26 II 1984

 

obsada:
Bernarda Alba – Krystyna Krasowska
Maria Josefa – Grażyna Zielińska
Angustias – Nella Sozańska-Przybos
Magdalena – Hanna Bondarewska
Amelia – Irena Borsukówna
Martirio – Dolores Rajzer
Adela – Lidia Nojszewska
Poncja – Anna Michałowska

sezon 20. / 147. premiera

Mikołaj Gogol
REWIZOR
przekład: Julian Tuwim
reżyseria: Marek Gliński
scenografia: Ryszard Melliwa
muzyka: Rafał Augustyn
plastyka ruchu: Waldemar Karst
premiera: 24 III 1984

 

obsada:
Anton Antonowicz – Roman Kłosowski / Kazimierz Migdar
Anna Andriejewna – Barbara Sokołowska
Maria Antonowna – Halina Rabenda
Chłopow – Jerzy Gronowski
Jego żona – Teresa Musiałek
Poszlopleina – Irena Rybicka-Dul
Ziemlanika – Zdzisław Jan Nowicki
Jego zona – Iwona Przeplaska-Zwierzyńska
Szpielin – Janusz Zwierzyński
Dobczyński – Tadeusz Sokołowski
Bobczyński – Wojciech Przyboś
Chlestakow – Andrzej Rajzer
Osip – Krystian Buszkiewicz
Hübner – Stanisław Kamberski / Kazimierz Migdar
Swistunow – Ryszard Szerzeniewski
Abdulin – Krzysztof Rysiak / Stanisław Kamberski
Miszka, Służący w ogrodzie – Jan Miś
Żandarm – Krzysztof Rysiak

sezon 20. / 148. premiera

Tadeusz Różewicz
STARA KOBIETA WYSIADUJE
reżyseria: Julia Wernio
scenografia: Elżbieta Wernio
premiera: 24 VI 1984

 

obsada:
Stara kobieta – Barbara Sokołowska
Kelner Metody – Ryszard Radwański
Kelner Cyryl – Andrzej Rajzer
Dziewczyna I – Iwona Przeplaska-Zwierzyńska
Dziewczyna II – Dorota Snella
Pan Dystyngowany – Józef Kaczyński
Stróż porządku – Krzysztof Rysiak
Młodzieniec – Janusz Zwierzyński

sezon 20. / 149. premiera

Molier
CHORY Z UROJENIA
przekład: Tadeusz Boy-Żeleński
reżyseria: Ewa Gilewska
scenografia: Marcin Wenzel
muzyka: Krzysztof Kuplowski
choreografia: Waldemar Karst
premiera: 14 VII 1984 (scena na Zamku Książ)

 

obsada:
Ludwik XIV – Andrzej Rajzer
Barald – Andrzej Rajzer
Dyrektor teatru – Zdzisław Jan Nowicki
Argan – Zdzisław Jan Nowicki
Baccheliarus – Zdzisław Jan Nowicki
Pasterka – Halina Rabenda
Anielka – Halina Rabenda
Pierrot – Jerzy Gronowski
Kleant – Jerzy Gronowski
Poliszynel – Krzysztof Rysiak
Prezes wielkiego Fakultetu – Krzysztof Rysiak
Dworzanin króla – Krystian Buszkiewicz
Dworzanin króla – Kazimierz Migdar
Dworzanin króla – Janusz Zwierzyński
Belina – Krystyna Krasowska
Pan Biegunka – Józef Kaczyński
Tomasz – Tadeusz Sokołowski
Pan Czyściel – Krystian Buszkiewicz
Pan Wonny – Janusz Zwierzyński
Pan Wiara – Kazimierz Migdar
Antosia – Grażyna Zielińska
Cyganka – Krystyna Krasowska
Cyganka – Halina Rabenda
Cyganka – Grażyna Zielińska
Cygan – Jerzy Gronowski
Cygan – Krzysztof Rysiak
członek komisji egzaminacyjnej – Krystian Buszkiewicz
członek komisji egzaminacyjnej – Jerzy Gronowski